RST Endurance, textile jacket waterproof 5XL Black

RST Endurance Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 5XL for Men

RST Endurance, textile jacket waterproof 5XL Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£144.55
Delivery from £14.61

RST Endurance Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 5XL for Men

5 - 7 days
£148.48
Delivery from £9.52

Rst Endurance Ce Jacket Black 5XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£149.49
Delivery from £5.49

RST Endurance CE Mens Motorbike Motorcycle Biker Adventure Touring Sports Jacket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

RST Endurance, textile jacket waterproof L Light Grey/Black
£144.55
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
RST Endurance Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey-red, size M for Men
£126.21
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST Endurance Motorcycle Textile Pants, black-silver, size L for Men
£124.39
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rst Endurance Pants Black L Man male
£124.39
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST Endurance Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey-red, size S for Men
£123.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Endurance, textile jacket waterproof 5XL Black

Cheapest offer

Endurance by name, Endurance by nature. This is a jacket that you can wear all day in the saddle. Made from hard wearing fabrics in a full-length touring cut. Equipped with multi-point ventilation, invisible reflex, generous pockets and hand warmer pockets. Unique to the Endurance is a vent system on the shoulders designed to hold the vents open and direct air down the back of the rider. A cuff ventilation system is unique to the jacket too. Pair with the Endurance pants for the ultimate two-piece touring option. Features Certification level AA Touring cut Back protector prepared Elbow protectors level 1 Shoulder protectors level 1 Outer garment mainly MaxTex Secondary material Ballistic Fixed HD mesh lining Waterproof SinAqua membrane Removable thermal lining 125 gr. 2 front air intakes 2 sleeve vents 2 rear air vents Neoprene / comfort collar SAB zippers Adjustable waist, hem, biceps and forearm 7 outside pockets 4 inside pockets Motion panels Reflective details 360° connection zippe
£144.55
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)