R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 11 x 4.1/2 in RSTRTR11SSD

RST Finishing Trowel RTR11SSD - 11" x 4 1/2" Stainless Steel

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 11 x 4.1/2 in RSTRTR11SSD

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.89
Delivery from £4.49

RST 11" Finishing Trowel Carbon Steel Blade Soft-Touch Handle for Smooth Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.01
GBP 17.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 11 x 4.1/2 in RSTRTR11SSD

In stock
£17.13
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 11 x 4.1/2 in RSTRTR11SSD

In stock
£18.34
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 11 x 4.1/2 in RSTRTR11SSD

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 11 x 4.1/2 in RSTRTR11SSD

£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Rst Rtr11Ssd Finishing Trowel 11" Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle

1-3 working days
£19.20
Delivery from £6.00

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 11 x 4.1/2 in RSTRTR11SSD

In stock
£20.55
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 11 x 4.1/2 in RSTRTR11SSD

In stock
£21.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 11 x 4.1/2 in RSTRTR11SSD

Cheapest offer

Alloy mounting to secure the blade to the handle Used to apply plaster onto the surface and to even them out for a smooth finish Soft touch handle creates a durable and comfortable grip, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: RST
£16.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

RST Soft Touch Plasterers Finishing Trowel
£10.43
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
RST 11" Finishing Trowel Carbon Steel Blade Soft-Touch Handle for Smooth Finish
£17.01
GBP 17.01 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 13 x 5 in RSTRTR13SSD
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49