Rst Havoc D3o Jacket Blue 5XL Men

RST Havoc D3O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, navy, size 54

Rst Havoc D3o Jacket Blue 5XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £7.99

RST Havoc D3O Motorcycle Motorbike Urban Textile Jacket - Navy

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery
Rst Havoc D3o Jacket Blue 5XL Men

Cheapest offer

RST Havoc D3O JacketMeet the RST Havoc D3O Jacket, the ultimate fusion of urban style and rider protection designed for the modern motorcyclist. This jacket masterfully blurs the lines between casual streetwear and fully functional riding gear, allowing you to move seamlessly from your motorbike to your destination without ever compromising on safety or appearance. A quintessential piece for any man´s riding wardrobe, its versatile design makes it an ideal all-seasons companion for city commuting and weekend adventures.Designed for the urban environment, the Havoc is the perfect blend of style and protection. The sophisticated synthetic soft-shell outer provides a comfortable, relaxed fit that looks great both on and off the motorbike. Beneath this stylish exterior lies a formidable layer of protection. The jacket features an internal fixed SinAqua WP waterproof and breathable membrane, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable when caught in an unexpected downpour, while the fixed mesh li
£123.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

RST Havoc D3O Motorcycle Motorbike Urban Textile Jacket - Navy
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
RST Havoc D3O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, navy, size 50
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
RST Havoc D3O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 44
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
RST Havoc D3O Motorcycle Motorbike Urban Textile Jacket - Black
£143.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Havoc D3O Motorcycle Motorbike Urban Textile Jacket - Navy
£143.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery