RST Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5in x 1.1/2in

RST Margin Trowel RTR103AS 5" x 1.1/2" Soft Grip Blue

RST Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5in x 1.1/2in

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.45
Delivery from £4.49

R.s.t. Rtr103As Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5 X 1.1/2In Rst103As

1-3 working days
£8.53
Delivery from £6.00

RST Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5in x 1.1/2in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

RST Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5in x 1.1/2in

In stock
£9.43
Free Delivery

RST Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5in x 1.1/2in

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

RST Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5in x 1.1/2in

In stock
£10.13
Free Delivery

RST Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5in x 1.1/2in

In stock
£10.16
Free Delivery

RST Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5in x 1.1/2in

In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

RST Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5in x 1.1/2in

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RST Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5in x 1.1/2in

Cheapest offer

Carbon steel blade for enhanced durability and strength Heavy duty metal tang to secure the blade to the handle Soft touch handle creates a durable and comfortable grip Primarily used to tidy cement and plaster edges and for working in confined spaces Blade size: 5" x 1 5/8", Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: RST
£8.45
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

RST Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handle 5in x 2in
£8.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RST Midget Trowel RST8861 Soft Touch 7in
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
R.s.t. Rtr103B Margin Trowel Wooden Handle 5 X 2In Rst103B
£6.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
RST Tile Handy Grouter Margin Trowel with Wooden Handle
£11.69
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
R.s.t. Margin Trowel Soft Touch Handles Multi Colour (130 X 40mm (5.1/2 X 1.1/2In))
£9.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00