Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Blue L Men

Used Offers from

Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Blue L Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£181.99
Delivery from £4.99

RST Maverick EVO CE Jacket (Navy/Silver, Large), Navy/Silver, Large

In stock
£203.39
Delivery from £9.99

RST Motorcycle Waterproof Touring Maverick Evo CE Textile Jacket Navy / Silver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

RST Maverick EVO CE Jacket (Navy/Silver, Large), Navy/Silver, Large

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 2XL for Men
£177.71
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST Pro Series Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 4XL for Men
£136.24
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST Pro Series Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 5XL for Men
£136.24
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-green, size 2XL for Men
£177.71
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Blue L Men

Cheapest offer

The Maverick Evo jacket has an improved fit profile, the addition of hand warmer pockets and an adjustment upgrade. It will take on any weather condition with a SinAqua waterproof membrane, quilted thermal liner, and reflex reflective print to enhance visibility in darker conditions. Ventilation is at the core of this jacket with multi-pocketed intake and exhaust ventilation areas which can be opened to channel airflow in, and out of the jacket. Finished with multiple storage pockets, MAX Zippers and a 360-degree connection zipper for pairing with the Maverick Evo Jean or any RST jean, this truly makes the Maverick Evo set a great touring option.Features:- CE Certification Rating: AA- Back Armour: Level 1 Back Protector- Elbow Armour: Level 2 Elbow- Shoulder Armour: Level 2 Shoulder- Collar: Neoprene Comfort Collar- Adjustment: Waist Sleeve Adjusters- Pocket: 1x Rear Map Pocket, 4x Internal Pockets, Hand Warmer Pockets- Detail: Reflective Detail- Other: 360 Connection ZipSpecifications
£181.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)