Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Black 3XL Men

RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 3XL

Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Black 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£178.99
Delivery from £7.99

RST Motorcycle Waterproof Touring Maverick Evo CE Textile Jacket Black

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery
Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Black 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

The Maverick Evo jacket has an improved fit profile, the addition of hand warmer pockets and an adjustment upgrade. It will take on any weather condition with a SinAqua waterproof membrane, quilted thermal liner, and reflex reflective print to enhance visibility in darker conditions. Ventilation is at the core of this jacket with multi-pocketed intake and exhaust ventilation areas which can be opened to channel airflow in, and out of the jacket. Finished with multiple storage pockets, MAX Zippers and a 360-degree connection zipper for pairing with the Maverick Evo Jean or any RST jean, this truly makes the Maverick Evo set a great touring option.Safety:- Back Armour: Level 1 Back Protector- Elbow Armour: Level 2 Elbow- Shoulder Armour: Level 2 ShoulderFeatures:- Collar: Neoprene Comfort Collar- Adjustment: Waist Sleeve Adjusters- Pocket: 1x Rear Map Pocket, 4x Internal Pockets, Hand Warmer Pockets- Detail: Reflective Detail- Other: 360 Connection ZipSpecifications:Material:- Main Outer
£178.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark blue/silver/neon, size L
£178.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size S
£178.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark blue/silver/neon, size XL
£178.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size M
£160.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark blue/silver/neon, size M
£178.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99