Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Blue XL Men

RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark blue/silver/neon, size XL

Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£178.49
Delivery from £4.99

RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark blue/silver/neon, XL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£194.87
Delivery from £9.99

RST Motorcycle Waterproof Touring Maverick Evo CE Textile Jacket Navy / Silver

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery

RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark blue/silver/neon, XL

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery
Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

The Maverick Evo jacket has an improved fit profile, the addition of hand warmer pockets and an adjustment upgrade. It will take on any weather condition with a SinAqua waterproof membrane, quilted thermal liner, and reflex reflective print to enhance visibility in darker conditions. Ventilation is at the core of this jacket with multi-pocketed intake and exhaust ventilation areas which can be opened to channel airflow in, and out of the jacket. Finished with multiple storage pockets, MAX Zippers and a 360-degree connection zipper for pairing with the Maverick Evo Jean or any RST jean, this truly makes the Maverick Evo set a great touring option.Features:- CE Certification Rating: AA- Back Armour: Level 1 Back Protector- Elbow Armour: Level 2 Elbow- Shoulder Armour: Level 2 Shoulder- Collar: Neoprene Comfort Collar- Adjustment: Waist Sleeve Adjusters- Pocket: 1x Rear Map Pocket, 4x Internal Pockets, Hand Warmer Pockets- Detail: Reflective Detail- Other: 360 Connection ZipSpecifications
£178.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark blue/silver/neon, size L
£178.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size S
£178.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size M
£160.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark blue/silver/neon, size M
£178.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 4XL
£178.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99