Rst Pathfinder Wp Touring Boots Black EU 40 Men

Rst Pathfinder Wp Motorcycle Boots Black EU 40 Man male

Rst Pathfinder Wp Touring Boots Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £5.49

RST Pathfinder CE Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Touring Boots - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

RST Pathfinder CE Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Leather Boots Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

RST Pathfinder Waterproof Boot Black Touring Urban Motorcycle Boots

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

RST Pathfinder Waterproof Boot Black Touring Urban Motorcycle Boots EU 40/UK 6

£152.99
Free Delivery

RST Pathfinder Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Breathable Touring 2748 Sympatex 20K

£169.99
Free Delivery

Motorbike Motorcycle RST PATHFINDER CE MENS WATERPROOF BOOT Biker Sports Boots

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery
Rst Pathfinder Wp Touring Boots Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest offer

the pathfinder boot is a game changer, perfect for touring. made from a hard-wearing microfibre construction, the boot features sympatex™ - which is a high performance waterproof and breathable membrane. the hotter the membrane gets, the better it performs and because it´s not microporous, you´re not relying on the breathability of the outer fabric to keep the boot feeling fresh.ce certified, the boot has a tpu shin protector with an integrated ankle protector. it has a floating shift pad as used on the tractech boots - this means the shift change pad does not wrap round the boot resulting in more comfort when you´re on the motorbike.to further support the comfort levels, there are reflective, textile motion panels at the front and the rear of the boot. however, the most important feature is how the boot can be put on and off. the double sided zips and hook & loop panels open up enabling the front of the boot to pivot away. this leaves a large opening which houses a sympatex sock on th
£139.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

RST Pathfinder CE WP Boots - Black
£152.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Pathfinder, boots waterproof 45 EU Black
£139.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
RST Pathfinder CE WP Boots - Black
£152.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rst Pathfinder Wp Motorcycle Boots Black EU 46 Man male
£140.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rst Pathfinder Wp Motorcycle Boots Black EU 48 Man male
£152.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery