Rst Pro Series D3o Airbag Leather Suit Silver M Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£875.99
Delivery from £9.99

RST Pro Series D3O Airbag perforated 1-Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-silver, size 52 for Men

1 - 2 days
£900.03
Delivery from £9.52

RST Pro Series D3O Airbag, leather suit 1pcs. perforated M Black/Light Grey

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£931.85
Delivery from £14.62

Similar products

RST Pro Series Ranger waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size M for Men
£75.70
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST Pro Series Adventure D3O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 62 for Men
£246.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
RST Waterproof Motorbike Pro Series Adventure-X CE Textile Jacket Sand / Brown
£236.96
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rst Pro Series Adventure D3o Jacket Black M Men
£246.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Rst Pro Series D3o Airbag Leather Suit Silver M Men

Cheapest offer

For 2026, the RST Pro Series EVO race suit has had a huge upgrade. Now fitted with D3O level 2 armour to the shoulders, elbows, knees and hips, a redesigned hump and our next generation shoulder and knee cups. The Pro Series EVO is the ultimate track day race suit.Safety:- CE Certification Rating: AAA- Elbow Armour: D3O Level 2- Shoulder Armour: D3O Level 2- Long-Knee Armour: D3O Level 2- Hip Armour: D3O Level 2- Back Armour: D3O Level 2- Chest Armour: Pocket OnlyFeatures:- Airbag: Integrated Performance Airbag (Requires in&motion subscription)- Shoulder Cups: 2 Piece TPU Shoulder Cup- Knee Cups: 2 Piece TPU Knee Cup- Panels: Motion Panels- Ventilation: Panel in panel perforated leather- Collar: Neoprene Comfort- Cuff: Neoprene ComfortOther:- Shoulder Cup, Knee Cup- Knee Sliders- Quick Release Hook & Loop Knee Sliders- Aerodynamic Race Hump- Rubberised DuPont™ Knee Gripper- 4-way stretch- Elbow SlidersSpecifications:Material:- Outer: Premium drum dyed cowhide, AST Pro- Lining: Removabl
£875.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)