Rst Pro Series Paragon D3o Pants Black M / Regular Men

RST Pro Series Paragon D3O, textile pants waterproof M Black

Rst Pro Series Paragon D3o Pants Black M / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£159.49
Delivery from £4.99

RST Pro Series Paragon D3O Motorcycle Textile Waterproof Trousers - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.99
Free Delivery
Rst Pro Series Paragon D3o Pants Black M / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

The Pro Series Paragon has been elevated and developed with an improved fit, extra ventilation, upgraded to Level 2 D3O armour, redesigned removable throat coat and additional chest protector pockets. The RST Paragon model has rightly earned its reputation as a true 4 season performer, with countless 5-star reviews from around the world can attest to the performance of the Paragon in all weather conditions. The Pro Series Paragon is the ultimate expression of continued evolution and improvement.Safety:- CE Certification Rating: AA- Knee Armour: D30 Level 2- Hip Armour: D30 Level 2Features:- Panels: Motion Panels- Ventilation: 2 x Front Vents- Adjustment: Waist Adjusters- Detail: Seat Grippers, Reflective Detail- Other: Removable Braces, 360° Connection Zip, 4-way woven stretch- Pockets: 2x Outer Zip PocketsSpecifications:Material:- Outer: MaxTex, Ballistic- Lining: Fixed quick dry mesh with Waterproof SinAqua Membrane, Removable Heavyweight Thermal
£159.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rst Pro Series Artic D3o Gloves Black XL Men
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RST Pro Series Ranger waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, dark grey/black, size L
£76.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rst Pro Series Ventilator D3o Jacket Black M Men
£146.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
RST Pro Series Ranger WP Gloves Sand Size XL XL
£90.73
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99