Rst Pro Series Supersport-k D3o Perforated Leather Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£318.99
Delivery from £9.49

RST Pro Series Supersport-K D3O, leather jacket perforated L Black/Dark Grey

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£320.58
Delivery from £14.36

RST Pro Series Supersport-K D3O perforated Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 54

1 - 2 days
£321.06
Delivery from £9.35

RST Pro Series Supersport-K Motorcycle CE Leather Jacket - Black / Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.99
Free Delivery

RST Leather jacket PRO SERIES SUPERSPORT-K D3O

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£623.11
Free Delivery
Rst Pro Series Supersport-k D3o Perforated Leather Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest offer

The Supersport-K is the highest specification leather jacket RST has ever created. Built for performance, we´ve combined Kangaroo leather with our latest generation 4-way stretch and a 3D mesh lining to take comfort and ergonomics to a level never seen before.The highest AAA CE certification is combined with Level 2 D30 armour. Large panel-in-panel perforation offers outstanding ventilation, with the 3D mesh allowing airflow around the body.We´ve also added our updated shoulder cups, with replaceable forged carbon fibre inserts.ARMOUR:CE Certification Rating: AAABack: Pocket OnlyShoulder: D30 Level 2Elbow: D30 Level 2Chest: Pocket OnlyCONSTRUCTION:Outer 1: Kangaroo LeatherOuter 2: AST-RLining: Fixed 3D mesh on the body, and lightweight mesh down the sleevesFEATURES & BENEFITSWaist adjustersMotion panels2 x front pocketsAerodynamic humpADDITIONAL FEATURES:2 x internal pockets360° connection zipReflective detailNeoprene sport collarNeoprene sport cuffElbow slidersPerforated Leather 2 Pie
£318.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

RST Pro Series Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size M
£125.82
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
RST Pro Series Adventure-X waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, blue/red/white, size L
£147.80
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
RST Pro Series Supersport-K Motorcycle CE AAA Rated Leather Jacket - Black
£279.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rst Pro Series Ventilator D3o Jacket Black M Men
£146.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Rst Pro Series Paragon D3o Pants Black M / Regular Men
£159.93
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36