RST S-1, leather/mesh jacket XS Black/Grey

RST S-1 Mesh Leather Jacket Black Size 48 48

Used Offers from

RST S-1, leather/mesh jacket XS Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£140.81
Delivery from £14.60

RST S1 Mesh Mens Leather Motorcycle Jacket (CE) - Black/Black (3465)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

RST S1 D3O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-red, size 50 for Men
£119.98
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST S1 Mesh CE Leather Jacket Motorbike Motorcycle Black / Black
£140.81
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
RST S-1 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey-orange, size L for Men
£93.53
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST S-1 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey-orange, size 3XL for Men
£93.53
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST S1 Ladies Motorcycle Boots, size 42 for Women
£77.18
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST S-1, leather/mesh jacket XS Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

Due to high demand, RST expanded the S-1 Collection, with a new Jacket and Pants built from the S-1 leather. They’ve used the same high-quality leather in all Zone 1 area but added K300 mesh to enable summer riding, providing exeptional air flow across the body. Features Outer garment 1: Full grain leather Outer garment 2: K300 Mesh Fixed mesh lining Neoprene sports comfort collar Bonded nylon thread, triple stitched 2x tailor zippered pockets 4x inside pockets Waist and sleeve adjusters Shoulder pads 360° connecting zipper Class A certified Elbow protectors Level 1 Shoulder protectors Level 1 Back protector prepared Sport fit A hybrid fit that offers a wide range of motion on the bike, but is also comfortable in a more upright riding position and is comfortable on both the road and track.
£140.81
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)