RST S1 D3O, leather jacket perforated XS Black/White

RST S1 D3O perforated Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black-white, size 48 for Men

Used Offers from

RST S1 D3O, leather jacket perforated XS Black/White

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£227.90
Delivery from £14.60

Rst S1 D3o Perforated Leather Jacket Black XS Men

3 working day(s)
£238.99
Delivery from £9.99

RST S1 D3O Leather Jacket - Black / Black / White

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
Free Delivery

RST S1 D3O Leather Jacket - Black / Black / White

£269.99
Free Delivery

RST S1 D3O Leather Jacket - Black / Black / White

£269.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

RST S1 D3O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-red, size 50 for Men
£119.98
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rst S1 D3o Pants Black 4XL / Regular Men
£93.31
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rst S1 D3o Pants Black M / Regular Men
£93.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST Moto Textile Jacket S1 D3O - Waterproof, CE AA - Black/Grey/Flo Green - Men's Size 50
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
RST S1 D3O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 42 for Men
£93.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST S1 D3O, leather jacket perforated XS Black/White

Cheapest offer

The best of the S1 D3O Leather Race Suit, but in a jacket and pants option. Offering practicality with waist adjusters and neoprene comfort cuffs. Finished with a 360° zip, to combine with the S1 leather pants makes this the perfect two-piece. Now equipped with D3O armor. Features Full grain leather outer AST+ inserts Fixed mesh lining Neoprene sport comfort collar and cuff Bonded nylon thread, triple stitched Panel-in-panel perforated leather Shoulder cups Reflective piping 2 outer pockets 4 internal pockets Waist and cuff adjusters 4-way stretch 360° connection zip D3O Level 1 shoulder protectors D3O Level 1 elbow protectors Pocket for optional back protector Pocket for optional chest protector Class AAA certification rating AST+ RST s lightest weight 4-way stretch fabric crafted from a blend of nylon and elastane, offering ultimate flexibility and comfort. D3O Protection In a world hell-bent on harm, D3O®’s iconic orange material protects you and the things you value from impact, vi
£227.90
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)