Rst S1 D3o Jacket Black 5XL Men

RST S1 D3O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 64 for Men

Used Offers from

Rst S1 D3o Jacket Black 5XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £8.49

RST S1 D3O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 64 for Men

5 - 7 days
£119.98
Delivery from £9.52

RST S1 D3O Textile Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Jacket - Black / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

RST S1 D3O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-red, size 50 for Men
£119.98
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rst S1 D3o Pants Black 4XL / Regular Men
£93.31
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rst S1 D3o Pants Black M / Regular Men
£93.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RST Moto Textile Jacket S1 D3O - Waterproof, CE AA - Black/Grey/Flo Green - Men's Size 50
£116.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
RST S1 D3O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 42 for Men
£93.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rst S1 D3o Jacket Black 5XL Men

Cheapest offer

Our S1 Textile Jacket is a bold and vibrant take on protective motorcycling apparel. Its futuristic style, coupled with contrast shoulder cups and reflective panels, offer increased visibility and protection. Rated CE Level AA, the jacket comes with D30 Level 1 armour and back protector pocket. Made from robust MaxTex fabric, the jacket features fixed mesh, SinAqua waterproof lining and a removable thermal lining. The S1 jacket also features multiple intake and exhaust vents for optimal comfort. Pair with the S1 textile pants.ARMOUR:CE Certification Rating: AABack: Pocket OnlyShoulder: D30 Level 1Elbow: D30 Level 1Chest: Pocket OnlyCONSTRUCTION:Outer 1: MaxTex LiteLining: Removable Thermal GiletFixed SinAqua LiningFixed Mesh LiningFEATURES & BENEFITS:New improved fitNeoprene sports comfort collarIntake and exhaust ventsWaist and sleeve adjustersMotion panelsReflective detail2 x outer zip pockets4 x internal pockets360° connection zipFIT PROFILE:Road
£116.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)