RST S-1, leather/mesh jacket S Black/Grey

RST S1 Mesh CE Leather Jacket Motorbike Motorcycle Black / Black

RST S-1, leather/mesh jacket S Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£141.01
Delivery from £14.62

RST S1 Mesh CE Leather Jacket Motorbike Motorcycle Black / Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

RST S-1 Mesh Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size S for Men

5 - 7 days
£177.71
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

RST S-1 Mesh Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-white, size 3XL for Men
£112.54
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rst S-1 Mesh Ce Woman Gloves Black S Woman
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RST S-1 Mesh Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-white, size XL for Women
£112.54
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rst S-1 Mesh Ce Gloves Black M Men
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RST S-1, leather/mesh jacket S Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

Due to high demand, RST expanded the S-1 Collection, with a new Jacket and Pants built from the S-1 leather. They’ve used the same high-quality leather in all Zone 1 area but added K300 mesh to enable summer riding, providing exeptional air flow across the body. Features Outer garment 1: Full grain leather Outer garment 2: K300 Mesh Fixed mesh lining Neoprene sports comfort collar Bonded nylon thread, triple stitched 2x tailor zippered pockets 4x inside pockets Waist and sleeve adjusters Shoulder pads 360° connecting zipper Class A certified Elbow protectors Level 1 Shoulder protectors Level 1 Back protector prepared Sport fit A hybrid fit that offers a wide range of motion on the bike, but is also comfortable in a more upright riding position and is comfortable on both the road and track.
£141.01
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)