Rst Sabre Ce Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£83.49
Delivery from £5.49

RST Sabre Moto CE Shoes Motorbike Motorcycle Short Urban Black Black White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.98
Free Delivery

RST SABRE MOTO SHOE MENS CE Boot Motorcycle Motorbike Touring Urban Sports Boots

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

RST Sabre Moto Mens CE Motorcycle Short Boots Black Black White 3053

£99.99
Free Delivery
Rst Sabre Ce Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

RST Sabre CE Motorcycle Shoes: Sport & Touring ProtectionUnleash the ultimate performer with the RST Sabre CE Motorcycle Shoes. Designed for the modern rider who demands aggressive style without compromising on safety or comfort, the Sabre is a super-aggressive, kart-style riding shoe that excels on the road. It perfectly bridges the gap between casual riding footwear and full-length boots, offering a focused, high-performance package for sport and touring enthusiasts.Engineered to provide fantastic protection and exceptional comfort, the Sabre´s design is both intelligent and purposeful. The low-cut profile at the back allows for excellent freedom of movement and flexibility, making it comfortable for long hours in the saddle and easy to walk in off the motorbike. This mobility is achieved without sacrificing security, as the shoe provides substantial, strategically placed armour where it matters most.Safety is the cornerstone of the Sabre´s design, backed by a full CE Certification.
£83.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

RST Sabre Motorcycle Shoes, black-white, size 47 for Men
£83.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
RST Sabre Motorcycle Shoes, black-white, size 41 for Men
£83.49
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
RST Sabre Moto Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 45
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
RST Sabre Motorcycle Shoes, black-white, size 44 for Men
£83.49
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
RST Sabre Motorcycle Shoes, black/white, size 46
£83.49
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49