R.S.T. RTR124BS Plasterers Finishing Trowel Banana Soft Touch Hand...

RST Soft Touch Plasterers Finishing Trowel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.43

R.S.T. Soft Touch Float Banana Handle 11In Rtr124Bs

In stock
£11.84
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Float Banana Handle 11In Rtr124Bs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.84
Delivery from £4.49

R.S.T. Soft Touch Float Banana Handle 11In Rtr124Bs

In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

Rst Rtr124Bs Finishing Trowel 11" Soft Grip Handle

1-3 working days
£12.97
Delivery from £6.00

RST 11" Steel Finishing Trowel with Soft Touch Float Banana Handle RTR124BS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

R.S.T. RTR124BS Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Banana Soft Touch Handle 11 x 4.1/2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.76
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Float Banana Handle 11In Rtr124Bs

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

RST Finishing Trowel 11 x 4 1/2" Carbon Steel

In stock
£14.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Grade B Banana Wooden Handle 11 x 4.1/2in - RST RTR124BS, This R.S.T. Plasterers finishing trowel has a strong and durable carbon steel blade, which is fixed with invisible rivets. Finishing trowels are used in smoothing and finishing the surface of plaster. They help to compact the surface and add to the quality and durability of the work. Size: 280 x 115mm (11 x 4.1/2in).The RST124BST Finishing Trowel is fitted with a banana-shaped soft touch handle for user comfort. R.S.T. RTR124BS Plasterers Finishing Trowel Banana Soft Touch Handle 11x4.1/2in
£10.43
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

RST Midget Trowel RST8861 Soft Touch 7in
£12.44
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
RST Adhesive Trowel Soft Grip Handle Blue 10mm
£10.28
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
RST 11" Finishing Trowel Carbon Steel Blade Soft-Touch Handle for Smooth Finish
£17.01
GBP 17.01 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
R.S.T. Soft Touch Edger Trowel 6 x 3in RST8308, Variegated
£7.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59