R.S.T. Soft Touch Taping Knife Stainless Steel 10in RST81272S

RST Stainless Steel Taping Knife RTR81272S SitePro Soft Touch 250mm/10in

R.S.T. Soft Touch Taping Knife Stainless Steel 10in RST81272S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.39
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Taping Knife Stainless Steel 10in RST81272S

In stock
£14.40
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Taping Knife Stainless Steel 10in RST81272S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.94
Delivery from £4.49

R.S.T. Soft Touch Taping Knife Stainless Steel 10in RST81272S

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Taping Knife Stainless Steel 10in RST81272S

In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Taping Knife Stainless Steel 10in RST81272S

In stock
£16.44
Free Delivery

R.s.t. Professional Taping Tool 250mm - Durable Stainless Steel With Soft Touch Handle

1-3 working days
£16.44
Delivery from £6.00

R.S.T. Soft Touch Taping Knife Stainless Steel 10in RST81272S

In stock
£18.05
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Taping Knife Stainless Steel 10in RST81272S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
R.S.T. Soft Touch Taping Knife Stainless Steel 10in RST81272S

Cheapest offer

Primarily use for spreading compound patching-in work covering holes etc The blade is slightly tapered to allow you to work right up to corners Blade is manufactured from stainless steel for strength and flexibility Soft touch handle creates a durable and comfortable grip, Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: RST
£14.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

R.S.T. Softgrip Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel 13 x 5 in RSTRTR13SSD
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 EXHAUST APPROVED MSR MOTORCYCLE APRILIA RST - FUTURA 1000 2001 2002 2003 2004 CLASSIC ROUND STAINLESS STEEL END OF SERIES
£347.38
Go to shop
msr-distributoreurope.net (UK)
Delivery from £32.00
Mountain Bike Fork Tool, Stainless Steel Front Fork Shoulder Cover Screw Removal Wrench, Four Sizes For RST Oil Spring Forks, Essential Bicycle Maintenance(24-26mm)
£6.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49