R.S.T. Leaf and Square Small Tool 1/2in Rtr88a

RST Trowel and Square Small Tool Rtr88a 1/2in

R.S.T. Leaf and Square Small Tool 1/2in Rtr88a

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.39
Delivery from £4.49

R.S.T. Leaf and Square Small Tool 1/2in Rtr88a

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.31
Free Delivery

R.s.t. Rtr88A Trowel End & Square Small Tool 1/2In Rst88A

1-3 working days
£13.39
Delivery from £6.00

R.S.T. Leaf and Square Small Tool 1/2in Rtr88a

In stock
£13.69
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Leaf and Square Small Tool 1/2in Rtr88a

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Leaf and Square Small Tool 1/2in Rtr88a

In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Leaf and Square Small Tool 1/2in Rtr88a

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Leaf and Square Small Tool 1/2in Rtr88a

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.95
Free Delivery
R.S.T. Leaf and Square Small Tool 1/2in Rtr88a

Cheapest offer

Made from High Carbon Steel. Can be used for pointing or cementing any small scale brickwork. Size 12mm x 265mm (1/2 in x 10 1/2 in), Weight: 0.06 Pounds, Manufacturer: R.S.T.
£11.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

RST Midget Trowel RST8861 Soft Touch 7in
£12.44
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
R.S.T. Notched Trowel - V Serration Rtr153dt
£10.68
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
RST Soft Touch Plasterers Finishing Trowel
£10.43
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
RST Adhesive Trowel Soft Grip Handle Blue 10mm
£10.28
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00