RST X Made With Kevlar® Straight Leg 2 CE Motorcycle Jeans - Dark Blue Denim

RST X Straight Leg 2 Motorcycle Jeans, blue, size 2XL

RST X Made With Kevlar® Straight Leg 2 CE Motorcycle Jeans - Dark Blue Denim

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

RST Straight Leg 2 CE Mens Motorcycle Aramid Jeans Blue Short Leg 3037

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
RST X Made With Kevlar® Straight Leg 2 CE Motorcycle Jeans - Dark Blue Denim

Cheapest offer

Motorcycle Style: Cruiser / Closure: Button, Zip / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: Options / Waist Size: 38 in / Material: Denim / Number of Pockets: 4 / Colour: Blue / CE Level: Level 2 / Size Type: Short / Type: Jeans / Department: Men / Leg Style: Straight / Pocket Type: Coin Pocket, Hip Pocket / Armour: Hip, Knee / Labels & Certifications: CE A, CE Approved, CE Certified, CE Tested / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Leg Length: Short / Features: Min 7.45 second or 75 metre slide time, heavy weight denim, Knitted aramid fibre, Traditional Jean cut and fit, AA rated CE approved jeans, level 2 CE knee protectors, 1 CE hip protectors, Lightweight, single layer, quick drying, Breathable, Perforated, Removable Armour / Season: Summer / Country of Origin: Pakistan
£149.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

RST X Straight Leg 2 Motorcycle Jeans, dark blue, 2XL
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST X Straight Leg 2 Motorcycle Jeans, dark blue, size M
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST X Straight Leg 2 Motorcycle Jeans, blue, size 3XL
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rst Straight 2 Ce X Kevlar® Jeans Blue L / Regular Men
£115.49
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rst Straight 2 Ce X Kevlar® Jeans Blue S / Regular Men
£129.77
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99