V-TAC LED 4FT 40W STRIPLIGHT BATTEN FITTING LIGHT TUBE SLIM WHITE 6400K VTAC

RT45035 40W LED Grill Fitting 6400K 4800lm

Used Offers from

V-TAC LED 4FT 40W STRIPLIGHT BATTEN FITTING LIGHT TUBE SLIM WHITE 6400K VTAC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

V-Tac LED Batten Tube Light Slim Fitting White 6400K 1ft 2ft 4ft 5ft 6ft VTAC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Delivery from £15.99

40W LED Grill Fitting, 6400K, 4800lm - V-TAC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

V-TAC LED Strip Slimline Batten Fittings 1ft 2ft 4ft Cool White/Daylight Light

£39.99
GBP 39.99 / kg
Free Delivery

LED Batten Slimline Wall Ceiling Mount Tube Light 1ft 2ft 4ft 5ft 6f White 6400k

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

V-TAC LED 4FT 40W STRIPLIGHT BATTEN FITTING LIGHT TUBE SLIM WHITE 6400K VTAC

Cheapest offer

Lumens/light output: 4800 / Wattage: 40watt / UPC: 3800157632225 / MPN: 667 VT-8-40 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20024884149 / Weight: 499 g / Colour: 6400K White / Brand: V-TAC / Type: Super Slim LED Batten / EAN: 3800157632225 / GTIN: 3800157632225 / Length: 4ft / Voltage: 40 V / Height: IP20 / Bulb Wattage: 40 W / Room: Bedroom
£24.95
ebay.co.uk