Raspberry Pi SC0193(9) 4 Model-B 2GB RAM 64-Bit Quad-Core Single B...

RT49335 Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GB Board

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.79

Raspberry Pi SC0193(11) 4 Model-B 2GB RAM 64-Bit Quad-Core SBC

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.79

Raspberry Pi 4 Model-B 2GB RAM 64-Bit Quad-Core Single Board Computer

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£60.51
Free Delivery

Motherboard Raspberry Sc15184 2 Gb Ram NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.96
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Raspberry Pi Model 4 2GB, 3GB, 4GB & 8GB - Raspberry Pi SC0193(9), The Raspberry Pi 4 Model B SC0193(11) offers ground-breaking increases in processor speed, multimedia performance, memory, and connectivity compared to the previous generation Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+, while retaining backwards compatibility and similar power consumption.For the end user, Raspberry Pi 4 Model B provides desktop performance comparable to entry-level x86 PC systems.The product's key features include a high-performance 64-bit quad-core processor, dual-display support at resolutions up to 4K via a pair of micro-HDMI ports, hardware video decode at up to 4Kp60, 2GB of RAM, dual-band 2.4/5.0GHz wireless LAN, Bluetooth 5.0, Gigabit Ethernet, USB 3.0, and PoE capability (via a separate PoE HAT add-on).The dual-band wireless LAN and Bluetooth have modular compliance certification, allowing the board to be designed into end products with significantly reduced compliance testing, improving both cost and time to mar
£52.79
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)