Rubbermaid Commercial Products Brute Vented Container | Heavy-Duty Large Plastic Waste Bin | 76 l, Yellow

Rubbermaid Brute Round Container 75.7L Yellow

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Brute Vented Container | Heavy-Duty Large Plastic Waste Bin | 76 l, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.78
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Brute Vented Container | Heavy-Duty Large Plastic Waste Bin | 76 l, Yellow

In stock
£118.05
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Slim Jim Step-on Resin Front Step Waste Receptacle Bin 50 Litre Grey 1883602

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.13
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Slim Jim Step-on Resin Front Step Waste Receptacle Bin 50 Litre Grey 1883602

In stock
£131.99
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Slim Jim Step-on Resin Front Step Waste Receptacle Bin 50 Litre Grey 1883602

In stock
£166.50
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Commercial Products Brute Vented Container | Heavy-Duty Large Plastic Waste Bin | 76 l, Yellow

Cheapest offer

HIGH WORKPLACE EFFICIENCY - Venting channels reduce liner pull-force by up to 50%, helping staff in restaurants, warehouses, and offices clear waste faster with less strain LONG-LASTING PERFORMANCE - UV-inhibited construction resists fading, cracking, and warping outdoors, supporting reliable waste collection for landscapers and construction crews FASTER LINER CHANGES - Integrated cinches hold bags securely without knots, streamlining turnover in back-of-house areas and keeping workflows smooth during busy shifts EASIER HANDLING IN DEMANDING SPACES - Reinforced rounded handles and contoured base grips support lifting and manoeuvring heavy loads through corridors, yards, and service areas BUILT FOR ROUGH SURFACES - Engineered reinforced base withstands dragging over concrete or gravel, maintaining durability for high-traffic facilities and medium-duty waste routes
£65.78
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Vented Brute Round Container 167 Litre Black FG264360BLA
£117.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Round Brute Container Lid for 75.7L with Handles on Sides
£23.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Wheeled Brute Recycling Bin Grey 167L
£230.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Round Brute Container in White with Handles on Sides - 37.9L
£38.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Brute Snap-on Lid for 121.1L Container White
£22.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery