Rubbermaid Slim Jim Confidential Waste Container Grey FG9W1500LGRAY

Rubbermaid Commercial Products FG9W1500LGRAY Slim Jim Waste Confidential Combo 87 Litre, Grey

Rubbermaid Slim Jim Confidential Waste Container Grey FG9W1500LGRAY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£122.54
GBP 122.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Slim Jim® Waste Confidential Container with Lid 87L Grey FG9W1500LGRAY

In stock
£160.92
Free Delivery

Newell Slim Jim Confidential Waste Container Grey - 9W15-00-GRY

Next Business Day
£164.94
Free Delivery

Newell Slim Jim Confidential Waste Container Grey - 9W15-00-GRY

Next Business Day
£164.94
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Slim Jim Confidential Waste Container Grey FG9W1500LGRAY

1-3 working days
£239.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rubbermaid Lobby Pro Dust Pan without Lid
£35.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Commercial Products FGQ75500YL00, HYGEN Quick Connect Straight Extension Mop Handle - Yellow
£31.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Commercial Products 1902466 Quick Cart (Medium) Dark Grey
£401.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Hygen Microfibre 40cm Wet Mop
£17.33
1.73 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Slim Jim Confidential Waste Container Grey FG9W1500LGRAY

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangle / Size: Large / Product: Waste Bins / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 510(H) x 260(W) / Suitable For: Indoor, Paper Waste / Colour: Grey / Type: Container / Capacity: 87L / Item Height: 510(H) x 260(W) / Model: Rubbermaid / Style: Modern / Features: Slim / Room: Any Room, Home Office/Study / Country of Origin: United States / Item Width: 510(H) x 260(W)
£122.54
ebay.co.uk