Rubbermaid Commercial Products Executive Quick Cart Large Dark Grey - Mobile Housekeeping And Office Trolley For Hospitality, Healthcare, Education Or Sales - 1902465

Rubbermaid Quick Cartridge Large

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Executive Quick Cart Large Dark Grey - Mobile Housekeeping And Office Trolley For Hospitality, Healthcare, Education Or Sales - 1902465

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£514.20
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Executive Grey Quick Cart - Large 41.9 x 36.2 x 63.5cm (Each)

1-3 working days
£571.34

Rubbermaid Housekeeping Quick Cart Large - CE892

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£635.39
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Executive Quick Cart Large Dark Grey - Mobile Housekeeping And Office Trolley For Hospitality, Healthcare, Education Or Sales - 1902465

In stock
£637.90
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Executive Quick Cart Large Dark Grey - Mobile Housekeeping And Office Trolley For Hospitality, Healthcare, Education Or Sales - 1902465

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£668.99
Delivery from £9.00
Rubbermaid Commercial Products Executive Quick Cart Large Dark Grey - Mobile Housekeeping And Office Trolley For Hospitality, Healthcare, Education Or Sales - 1902465

Cheapest offer

DURABLE COMMERCIAL BUILD - Lightweight polypropylene fabric with Teflon coating repels oil, water, and stains for long-term use LARGE CAPACITY & ORGANISED - Spacious design with adjustable dividers, large pockets, and a removable caddy for maximum organisation ERGONOMIC & QUIET - Telescopic aluminium handle and ball-bearing wheels ensure smooth, low-noise manoeuvrability DISCREET DESIGN - Compact professional look blends into public areas, hotels, hospitals, schools, or offices VERSATILE USE - Suitable for housekeeping, healthcare, education, retail, or mobile sales representatives PROTECTION & STRENGTH - Heavy-duty kick plate increases durability, and strap secures tools or equipment EASY TO CLEAN - Removable inner lining treated with Teflon protector for simple cleaning and reloading LONG-LASTING WARRANTY - Covered by a 3-year limited warranty for professional peace of mind
£514.20
amazon.co.uk