Rubbermaid Commercial Products Slim Jim Resin Trainable Dolly | Trolley on Wheels for 61 / 87 l Slim Jim Containers | Black

Rubbermaid Slim Jim Resin Trainable Dolly- you get 2

Save on used deals -52 %
Used Offers from £40.00

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Slim Jim Resin Trainable Dolly | Trolley on Wheels for 61 / 87 l Slim Jim Containers | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.58
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Slim Jim Trolley for Recycling Max Load 136.1kg W381xD595xH275mm Black Ref 3551-88-BLA

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Slim Jim Resin Trainable Dolly | Trolley on Wheels for 61 / 87 l Slim Jim Containers | Black

In stock
£106.79
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Commercial Products Slim Jim Resin Trainable Dolly | Trolley on Wheels for 61 / 87 l Slim Jim Containers | Black

In stock
£130.58
Free Delivery

Rubbermaid Slim Jim Trainable Dolly Black Pack of 2

1 Working Day
£209.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rubbermaid Container Slim Jim 60 L Grey Trash Rubbish Bin Waste Paper Basket
£49.43
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Slim Jim 90L/24g Front Step Resin Step-on Black
£170.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Commercial Products Vented Slim Jim Waste Receptacle Bin 87 Litre Grey FG354060GRAY
£57.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubbermaid Commercial Products Slim Jim Resin Trainable Dolly | Trolley on Wheels for 61 / 87 l Slim Jim Containers | Black

Cheapest offer

Features a side clip-on connection that allows you to train several dollies together for collection and transportation purposes Foot pedal release makes disconnecting dollies quick and easy Structural foam construction ensures maximum durability in commercial environments With lateral plug connection for connecting multiple transport scooters for efficient collection and transport.
£82.58
amazon.co.uk