Rubble & Crew Bulldozer

Used Offers from

Rubble & Crew Bulldozer

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£4.00
Delivery from £3.95

Paw Patrol Rubble & Crew Rubble'S Bulldozer Figure & Truck

3-5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rubble & Crew, Rubble’s Bulldozer Toy Truck with Movable Parts and a Collectible Action Figure, Kids’ Toys for Ages 3 and Up

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rubble & Crew Rubble'S Bulldozer Toy Vehicle One Colour

Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Rubble & Crew, Rubble’s Bulldozer Toy Truck with Movable Parts and a Collectible Action Figure, Kids’ Toys for Ages 3 and Up

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Paw Patrol Rubble & Crew Rubble's Bulldozer Playset

2-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Spin Master Rubble Team Rubble Classic Vehicle Yellow Kids

3 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rubble & Crew, Rubble’s Bulldozer Toy Truck with Movable Parts and a Collectible Action Figure, Kids’ Toys for Ages 3 and Up

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.81
Free Delivery

Rubble & Crew, Rubble’s Bulldozer Toy Truck with Movable Parts and a Collectible Action Figure, Kids’ Toys for Ages 3 and Up

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rubble & Crew Bulldozer

Cheapest offer

When your child wants to recreate building adventures from the show, this Rubble and Crew bulldozer lorry brings the construction fun home. It comes with a Rubble action figure that clips into the driver's seat. The rolling wheels let the lorry move around smoothly. The movable scoop and working excavator toy add interactive play options. The authentic details match the PAW Patrol series. Kids can use the lorry to act out favourite scenes or invent their own building projects. The design encourages imaginative role play and storytelling. The lorry is sturdy and built for active play. The wheels roll easily across different surfaces. The scoop moves up and down to pretend to lift and shift materials. The excavator toy works just like a real construction vehicle. Rubble fits securely in the driver's seat so he stays in place during play. The set includes 1 vehicle and 1 figure. It works well on its own or alongside other Rubble and Crew toys. Suitable for ages 3 years and over.
£4.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.