Rubi 01950 Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR 18mm
Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.38
Free Delivery
Rubi 01950 Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR 18mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.81
Free Delivery
RUBI Tiling Tools 1950 Carbide Scoring Wheel 18mm (3/4in)
Unknown
£26.35
Rubi 01950 Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR 18mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.88
Free Delivery
Rubi 01950 Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR 18mm
In stock
£27.35
Free Delivery
Rubi 01950 Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR 18mm
In stock
£29.02
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools Carbide Scoring Wheel 18mm (3/4in)
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery
Rubi 01950 Carbide Scoring Wheel 18mm (3/4in) RUB01950
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.68
Free Delivery
Rubi Carbide Tile Cutter Scoring Wheel
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95
- 1
- 2
- next page