Rubi 06986 Conical Diamond Grinding Bit 2-35mm RUB06986

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.30
Free Delivery

Rubi 06986 Conical Diamond Grinding Bit 2-35mm Rub06986

1-3 working days
£46.60
Delivery from £6.00

RUBI Conical Diamond Drill Bit Ø2-35mm for Grinding & Shaping

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Rubi M14 Threaded Conical Diamond Grinding Stone

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

RUBI Tiling Tools 6986 Conical Diamond Grinding Bit 2-35mm

Unknown
£51.32

RUBI Tiling Tools Conical Diamond Grinding Bit 2-35mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.51
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Conical Diamond Grinding Bit 2-35mm

£51.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Conical Diamond Grinding Bit 2-35mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

Rubi Diamond Grinding Bit 2-35mm - Ideal for Smoothing & Polishing

£54.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rubi 06986 Conical Diamond Grinding Bit 2-35mm RUB06986

Cheapest offer

Type: Power Tool Accessories
£46.30
ebay.co.uk