RUBI | 10607 Pro Rubber Grout Float

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
47.01 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

RUBI | 10607 Pro Rubber Grout Float

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Rubi 10607 Pro Rubber Grout Trowel 9 X 4 X 19/32In Rub10607

1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Rubi 10607 Pro Rubber Grout Trowel 9 x 4 x 19/32in RUB10607

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery

RUBI | 10607 Pro Rubber Grout Float

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Pro Rubber Grout Trowel 9 x 4 x 19/32in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Pro Rubber Grout Trowel 9x4 - Ultimate Tile Grouting Tool

£22.20
Free Delivery

RUBI | 10607 Pro Rubber Grout Float

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

RUBI | 10607 Pro Rubber Grout Float

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RUBI | 10607 Pro Rubber Grout Float

Cheapest offer

Economic grout float for all tiling Closed plastic handle Grout float with white rubber finish Item package weight: 0.42kilograms, Weight: 0.70106999316 pounds, Manufacturer: RUBI
£14.95
amazon.co.uk