RUBI Tiling Tools 1945 Carbide Scoring Wheel 6mm (1/4in)

Rubi 6mm Scoring wheel

RUBI Tiling Tools 1945 Carbide Scoring Wheel 6mm (1/4in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.54

Rubi 6mm Scoring wheel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.16
Delivery from £3.00

RUBI | 6 mm Carbide Scoring Wheel for Wall Tiles, Floor Tiles and Porcelain Tiles | 6 MM Plus Silver Scoring Wheel (01/4”) | High Resistance and Duration | for Standard Manual Tile Cutters

Unknown
£15.01
Delivery from £4.49

RUBI Tiling Tools Carbide Scoring Wheel 6mm (1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.11
Delivery from £3.50

Rubi 6mm Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

Rubi 6mm Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Rubi 6mm Silver Scoring Wheel For Rubi Tile Cutters - 1945

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

RUBI 01945 6x80mm Silver Scoring Wheel 1945

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Rubi Carbide Tile Cutter Scoring Wheel

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
RUBI Tiling Tools 1945 Carbide Scoring Wheel 6mm (1/4in)

Cheapest offer

Carbide Scoring Wheel 10mm (7/16in) - RUBI Tiling Tools 1945, RUBI Carbide Scoring Wheel made of high quality tungsten carbide. Patented model with new high technology RUBI® alloy; maximum precision and resistant to wear.Compatible with RUBI TS-MAX, TR-MAGNET and SPEED-MAGNET cutters. RUBI Tiling Tools 1945 Carbide Scoring Wheel 6mm (1/4in)
£13.54
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

AKLOSIPY 22x6x6mm Tungsten Carbide Tile Cutter Wheel with Sealed Bearing - Replacement Cutting Wheel for Rubi Montolit QEP Manual Tile Cutters - Hardened Carbide Scoring for Ceramic
£6.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubi Scoring Wheel for TR-TS-TF Rapid Star-Speed Pocket (6mm)
£17.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubi Scoring Wheel for TR-TS-TF Rapid Star-Speed Pocket (10mm)
£21.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery