Rubi M-120-R 3H Mortar Mixer Paddle - M14 Thread - 76918

Rubi 76918 Mortar Mixer, Orange

Rubi M-120-R 3H Mortar Mixer Paddle - M14 Thread - 76918

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rubi 76918 Mortar Mixer, Orange

In stock
£41.65
Free Delivery
Rubi M-120-R 3H Mortar Mixer Paddle - M14 Thread - 76918

Cheapest offer

Item: Parts & Accessories / Model Year: Unknown / Type: Mortar Mixer / Power Source: Electric / Model: M-120-R / Make: Rubi / Country/Region of Manufacture: Spain
£35.99
ebay.co.uk