Rubi Dry Diamond Tile Drill Bit 6mm - 05988
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
RUBI Tiling Tools Dry Cut Diamond Drill Bit 6mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.17
Delivery from £3.50
RUBI Tiling Tools 5988 Dry Cut Diamond Drill Bit 6mm
Unknown
£24.90
Rubi 05988 Dry Cut Diamond Drill Bit 6mm Rub05988
1-3 working days
£25.33
Delivery from £6.00
Rubi Drygres 6mm Diamond Drill Bit Porcelain Tile Hole Cutter M14 5988
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
RUBI | Dry Drilling in Ceramic, Porcelain, Natural Stone and Other Material | Operating Speed 14,000 r.p.m | DRYGRES Drill BIT Ø 1/4" (6 MM.)
In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery
RUBI | Dry Drilling in Ceramic, Porcelain, Natural Stone and Other Material | Operating Speed 14,000 r.p.m | DRYGRES Drill BIT Ø 1/4" (6 MM.)
In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery
Rubi 05988 Dry Cut Diamond Drill Bit 6mm RUB05988
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools Dry Cut Diamond Drill Bit 6mm
£27.49
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Rubi Diamond Disc for Polishing Dry Ø100 mm-Grit #100 (62971)
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubi - Diamond Disc for Dry Polishing Ø100 mm - #200 Grit (62972)
£12.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RUBI | Dry Drilling in Ceramic, Porcelain, Natural Stone and Other Material | Operating Speed 14,000 r.p.m | DRYGRES Drill BIT Ø1 1/8" (28 MM.)
£45.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery