Rubi ECD 2 IN 1 Superpro Cutting and Grinding Diamond Blade 115mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.47
Free Delivery

Rubi ECD 2 IN 1 Superpro Cutting and Grinding Diamond Blade 115mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.50
Free Delivery

RUBI Tiling Tools 31964 ECD 2 IN 1 SUPER PRO Cut and Grind Diamond...

Unknown
£65.82

Rubi ECD 2 IN 1 Superpro Cutting and Grinding Diamond Blade 115mm

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools ECD 2 in 1 Super Pro Diamond Cutting and Grinding Disc

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rubi 31964 Ecd 2 In 1 Super Pro Cutting And Grinding Diamond Blade 115mm

1-3 working days
£71.89
Delivery from £6.00

RUBI 2 IN 1 SUPER PRO Cutting and Grinding Diamond Blade 115mm RUB31964

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.54
Free Delivery

Rubi ECD 2 IN 1 Superpro Cutting and Grinding Diamond Blade 115mm

In stock
£72.84
Free Delivery

Rubi ECD 2 IN 1 Superpro Cutting and Grinding Diamond Blade 115mm

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rubi ECD 2 IN 1 Superpro Cutting and Grinding Diamond Blade 115mm

Cheapest offer

ELECTROPLATED continuous rim blade FOR cutting and grinding soft natural stone and ceramic tiles and synthetic materials TWO-SIDED and reversible for a better performance SUITABLE for materials up to 25mm thick
£57.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rubí 31965 ECD Disc, 2-in-1 Fine Rough, Super Pro, 125 mm
£62.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RUBI ECD 115mm 2-in-1 Cutting & Grinding Diamond Disc
£68.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery