RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 115 mm | TVA-115 SUPERPRO

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.58
Free Delivery

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 115 mm | TVA-115 SUPERPRO

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.88
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools 31932 Tva 115 Superpro Turbo Viper Diamond Blade 115Mm

3-5 working days
£36.05
Free Delivery

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 115 mm | TVA-115 SUPERPRO

In stock
£38.40
Free Delivery

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 115 mm | TVA-115 SUPERPRO

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 115 mm | TVA-115 SUPERPRO

£38.99
Free Delivery

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 115 mm | TVA-115 SUPERPRO

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 115 mm | TVA-115 SUPERPRO

£39.14
Free Delivery

Rubi 31932 Tva 115 Superpro Turbo Viper Diamond Blade 115mm Rub31932

1-3 working days
£39.47
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rubi 30986 Tvr115 Tvr Superpro Diamond Blade 115mm Rub30986
£34.97
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi TVA Turbo Viper Super Pro Diamond Blade For Dry Cutting Hard Materials
£38.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubi CPA Super Pro Diamond Wet Cutting Blade For Hard Materials & Glass
£146.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
500pcs 1mm Tile spacers - White Plastic Cross spacers - Hard Plastic Cross Tile spacers -Ideal for Garden Tiles, Floor Tiles - Perfect for Rubi Tile spacers to Ensure Precise Tile Leveling
£4.99
0.01 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 115 mm | TVA-115 SUPERPRO

Cheapest offer

Recommended for dry cutting of hard materials (granite, rustic tiles, klinker, refractories, slate and porcelain tiles) ✅ Specific design of the diamond band that offers greater speed of cutting harder materials without sacrificing finish quality ️ Only for straight cuts, not suitable for mitring ⚠️ Dry cutting SUPERPRO Blades are the best choice for the most demanding jobs, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Rubi
£35.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk