Rubi Laminated Diamond Blade / Flap Disc 115mm - 50 / 60 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.89
Free Delivery

Rubi 32921 Diamond Flap Disc 115mm X 50/60 Grit Rub32921

1-3 working days
£100.87
Free Delivery

Rubi 32921 Diamond Flap Disc 115mm x 50/60 Grit RUB32921

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.41
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Diamond Flap Disc

Unknown
£104.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rubi Tiling Tools Diamond Flap Disc 115mm x 50/60 Grit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Diamond Flap Disc 115mm x 50/60 Grit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Diamond Flap Disc 115mm 50/60 Grit - Fast Grinding Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.28
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Diamond Flap Disc 115mm 60g

£124.95
Free Delivery
Rubi Laminated Diamond Blade / Flap Disc 115mm - 50 / 60 Grit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8413797329216 / MPN: 32921 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12074836531 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rubi Laminated Diamond Blade / Flap Disc 115mm - 50 / 60 Grit 32921 / Brand: RUBI / Type: Sanders & Grinders / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 8413797329216 / GTIN: 8413797329216 / Disc Type: Flap Disc / Model: Sanders & Grinders / Grinder Type: Angle Grinder / Disc Material: Diamond / Application: grinding ceramic tiles, porcelain stoneware, sintered stone and n / Diameter: 115 mm
£91.89
ebay.co.uk