Rubi Speed 62 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools 14988 Speed-62 Magnet Manual Cutter With Case

3-5 working days
£281.75
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools SPEED-62 MAGNET Manual Cutter with Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.99
Free Delivery

Rubi SPEED 62 MAGNET SuperPro Manual Tile Cutter and Carry Case

1-3 days
£289.95
Delivery from £6.95

Rubi SPEED 62 MAGNET SuperPro Manual Tile Cutter and Carry Case

Unknown
£289.95
Delivery from £6.95

Rubi 14988 Speed-62 Magnet Manual Cutter With Case Rub14988

1-3 working days
£297.08
Free Delivery

Rubi 14988 SPEED-62 MAGNET Manual Cutter with Case RUB14988

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.62
Free Delivery

Rubi Speed-62 Magnet Manual Cutter with Case

In stock
£300.44
25.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Rubi Speed-62 Magnet Manual Cutter with Case

In stock
£303.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

RUBI Tiling Tools 14990 SPEED-92 MAGNET Manual Cutter with Case
£628.88
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Rubi Speed 62 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Ceramic / ProductImageZoomGUID: k9gAAOSwcXViuuxN / UPC: 8413797149883 / MPN: 14988 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26025023848 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rubi Speed-62 Magnet 62cm Manual Ceramic Tile Cutter - Gray / Colour: Grey / Brand: Rubi / Type: Tile Cutter / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8413797149883 / Model: Rubi Speed-62 Magnet / Country of Origin: Spain
£257.99
ebay.co.uk