Diamond Polishing Pad 120 Grit

Rubi Tile Diamond Polishing Pad 120 Grit – Sanding Block – Pack of 1

Diamond Polishing Pad 120 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Manual Diamond Polishing Pad - 120 Grit - 61975

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Diamond Polishing Pad 120 Grit

In stock
£34.16
Free Delivery

Rubi 61975 Diamond Polishing Pad 120 Grit Rub61975

1-3 working days
£34.16
Delivery from £6.00

Rubi 61975 Diamond Polishing Pad 120 Grit RUB61975

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
Free Delivery

Rubi Tile Polishing Diamond Sanding Block

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rubi Tiling Tools Diamond Polishing Pad 120 Grit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools Diamond Polishing Pad 120 Grit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Diamond Polishing Pad 120 Grit

In stock
£37.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Diamond Polishing Pad 120 Grit

Cheapest offer

FOR roughing and edge polishing, cutting and surfaces of natural stone and ceramic tile SEMI - FLEXIBLE providing good adaptation to the user's hand WET use is recommended, Weight: 0.08157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Rubi
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rubi Dry Gres Premium Diamond Tile Drill Bit - 28mm - 06972
£52.49
GBP 52.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 30986 Tvr115 Tvr Superpro Diamond Blade 115Mm
£35.80
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Rubi Dry Gres Premium Diamond Tile Drill Bit - 10mm - 06919
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery