RUBI Tiling Tools 24988 HIDRO PRO Plastic float with Sponge

Rubi Tile Float Hidro Pro 24988 – Plastic with High-Absorption Sponge for Professional Tile Cleaning

RUBI Tiling Tools 24988 HIDRO PRO Plastic float with Sponge

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.32

RUBI Tiling Tools HIDRO PRO Plastic float with Sponge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.90
Delivery from £3.50

Rubi 24988 Hidro Pro Plastic Float With Sponge Rub24988

1-3 working days
£14.71
Delivery from £6.00

HIDRO PRO Plastic Float with Sponge

In stock
£14.75
49.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

HIDRO PRO Plastic Float with Sponge

In stock
£15.13
Free Delivery

Rubi 24988 HIDRO PRO Plastic float with Sponge RUB24988

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Free Delivery

RUBI HIDRO PRO Plastic Float with Sponge - Ideal for Tile Cleaning

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools HIDRO PRO Plastic float with Sponge

£15.99
Free Delivery

HIDRO PRO Plastic Float with Sponge

In stock
£16.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RUBI Tiling Tools 24988 HIDRO PRO Plastic float with Sponge

Cheapest offer

HIDRO-PRO-Plastic-float-with-Sponge-RUBI-Tiling-Tools-24988-p-RUBI-Tiling-Tools-plastic-float-with-sponge-model-number-24988-is-a-durable-tool-designed-for-finishing-tasks-in-tiling-p-p-This-float-features-a-high-density-sponge-attached-to-a-lightweight-plastic-handle-p-p-It-is-ideal-for-grouting-allowing-for-smooth-application-and-clean-finish-p-p-The-tool-s-ergonomic-design-ensures-comfort-during-extended-use-p-RUBI-Tiling-Tools-24988-HIDRO-PRO-Plastic-float-with-Sponge
£11.32
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

RUBI | 10607 Pro Rubber Grout Float
£14.95
47.01 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RUBI | Plastic Handle Grout Float | Rubber Float for Grouting Ceramic Tiles | Ideal for Filling Joints up to 3 mm Wide | THERMOFLEX RUBBER GROUT FLOAT SUPERPRO
£8.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rubi 22916 Float with Replaceable Sweepex Super Pro Sponge
£19.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubi | Plastic Handle Grout Float | Rubber Float for Grouting Ceramic Tiles | Ideal for Filling Joints up to 3 mm Wide | Solid Rubber Grout Float SuperPro
£9.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RUBI | Plastic Handle Grout Float | Rubber Float for Grouting Ceramic Tiles | Ideal for Filling Joints up to 3 mm Wide | THERMOFLEX RUBBER GROUT FLOAT SUPERPRO (Pack of 2)
£17.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49