Rubi TVH 250mm Diamond Blade - Turbo Viper Blade Superpro - 31937

Used Offers from

Rubi TVH 250mm Diamond Blade - Turbo Viper Blade Superpro - 31937

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
GBP 85.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools 31937 Tvh250 Superpro Diamond Blade 250Mm

3-5 working days
£87.10
Free Delivery

RUBI Tiling Tools 31937 TVH250 SUPERPRO Diamond Blade 250mm

Unknown
£89.17

Rubi Diamond Blade for Hard Materials Turbo Viper, 31937, Grey, 250 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.92
Free Delivery

Rubi 31937 Tvh250 Superpro Diamond Blade 250mm Rub31937

1-3 working days
£92.13
Free Delivery

Rubi Diamond Blade for Hard Materials Turbo Viper, 31937, Grey, 250 mm

In stock
£93.79
Free Delivery

Rubi Diamond Blade for Hard Materials Turbo Viper, 31937, Grey, 250 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.91
Free Delivery

Rubi Diamond Blade for Hard Materials Turbo Viper, 31937, Grey, 250 mm

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

Rubi 31937 TVH250 SUPERPRO Diamond Blade 250mm RUB31937

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rubi TVH 250mm Diamond Blade - Turbo Viper Blade Superpro - 31937

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Saws & Saw Blades / ProductImageZoomGUID: LXAAAOSwjetgrlK2 / MPN: 31937 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1893105009 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rubi 31937 250mm Turbo Viper Diamond Blade / Sub-Type: Saw Blades / Brand: Rubi / Type: Saw / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8413797319378 / GTIN: 8413797319378 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Spain
£85.99
ebay.co.uk