Rubies 7-8 Years Oompa Loompa Dress Up Costume

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rubies - Oompa Loompa Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory Costume - Child

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Childs Licensed Oompa Loompa Fancy Dress Costume Kids Book Day Outfit by Rubies

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Oomp Loompa Costume Kids Factory Chocolate Worker Fancy Dress Boys

£25.49
Free Delivery
Rubies 7-8 Years Oompa Loompa Dress Up Costume

Cheapest offer

Step into the whimsical world of Willy Wonka's chocolate factory with the Rubies Oompa Loompa Costume. Saved from Loompa-land by Willy Wonka, Oompa Loomas love to sing and dance while they work, making the most delicious Wonka bars and many other delightful confectioneries. They are the sweetest choice for your next dress up day, Halloween costume or World Book Week. Includes Plush felted all-in-one jumpsuit with attached shaped pantaloons, cross over suspenders/braces and brown high collar bodice. Oompa Loompa Costume for 7-8 year olds Wig not included Officially licensed Contents: 1x printed jumpsuit Please check images for more size information Suitable for ages 7 years + This product is part of The Entertainer Online Only range.
£23.00
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com

Similar products

Rubies - Entry Level Mermaid Costume 7-8 Years 122-128 cm
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rubies Miraculous Bug Tikki Classic Girl Costume Orange 7-8 Years Kids
£19.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rubie's Official Marvel Spider-Man Deluxe Childs Costume, Kids Superhero Fancy Dress
£25.77
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubie's Official Child Star Wars Stormtrooper Deluxe Costume - Large 7-8 years, White & Official Disney Star Wars The Mandalorian Kids Costume, Childs Fancy Dress
£53.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rubie's Official Disney Dream Princess Snow White Costume Age 7-8 Years
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery