Rubis Tweezers - Swiss Made - Premium Quality - Authorised Stockist - Brand New

Rubis Switzerland Tweezer Classic Satin Mauve, Stainless Steel, Anti-Rust, Acid-Resistant, Surgical Steel Made In Switzerland

Rubis Tweezers - Swiss Made - Premium Quality - Authorised Stockist - Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.98
Delivery from £1.95

Rubis Tweezers Classic Satin Mauve 1K1616

£26.50
Delivery from £3.75

Rubis Switzerland Tweezer Classic Satin Mauve, Stainless Steel, Anti-Rust, Acid-Resistant, Surgical Steel Made In Switzerland

In stock
£26.95
Delivery from £3.50

Rubis Switzerland Tweezer Classic Satin Mauve, Stainless Steel, Anti-Rust, Acid-Resistant, Surgical Steel Made In Switzerland

In stock
£33.20
Free Delivery
Rubis Tweezers - Swiss Made - Premium Quality - Authorised Stockist - Brand New

Cheapest offer

Type: Slanted Tip / Choose: Slant Tweezer Satin Mauve 1K1616
£23.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rubis Switzerland Stainless Steel Silver/Metalic Slanted Tweezer (Swiss Made)
£28.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rubis Switzerland Tweezer Classic Satin Orange
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rubis Classic Tweezer Pro Grip, 1K102PG,Rubis Switzerland Swiss Made World Renowned Precision
£36.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ru lassic Techno Swiss Cross Tweezers, Epoxy Coated Stainless Steel for Precise Eyebrows and Hair Removal 1KS101,Rubis Switzerland Swiss Made World Renowned Precision
£27.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery