Taboo Pleasure - Arousing Intimate Gel for Women (30ml)

Ruf Taboo Pleasure Gel For Her - 30ml

Taboo Pleasure - Arousing Intimate Gel for Women (30ml)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£12.44
Delivery from £5.71

TABOO PLEASURE GEL Cream WOMEN Sex Aid Ruf

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
Taboo Pleasure - Arousing Intimate Gel for Women (30ml)

Cheapest offer

The Taboo Pleasure is an enticing, stimulating intimate gel specifically developed to enhance clitoral sensitivity.Why it's good:Enhances blood circulation: Increases blood flow to the clitoris, making arousal more intense.Tingling, cooling sensation: Thanks to menthol, it provides a pleasant ice cube effect that enhances sensation.Arginine and arnica extract: Hydrates, nourishes, and regenerates the intimate skin area.Deeper, longer orgasms: Helps intensify and prolong pleasure.Ideal for couples play: Can be used during foreplay as an exciting shared experience.How to use:Squeeze a small amount onto your finger,Gently massage into the clitoral area,Use it solo or let your partner apply it during foreplay.Package contents:1 tube of 30 ml Taboo Pleasure clitoral stimulating gelProduct features:Type: Intimate clitoral stimulating gelQuantity: 30 mlMain ingredients: Menthol, arginine, arnica extractEffects: Cooling, tingling, sensitivity enhancingUsage: For external use, suitable for mult
£12.44
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk