Ruffwear Basecamp™ Mat Basalt Gray - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£35.05
Free Delivery

Dog food bowl mat Ruffwear Basecamp

1-5 working days
£38.62
Delivery from £16.79

Ruffwear Basecamp Dog Mat, Dog Food Mat for Feeding Bowls & Water Bowls, Waterproof & Spill Proof Protector with Non Slip Base, Washable & Reusable Pet Placemat, Basalt Gray, 52 x 32cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear - Basecamp Mat - Dog accessories size One Size, basalt gray

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ruffwear Basecamp Dog Mat, Dog Food Mat for Feeding Bowls & Water Bowls, Waterproof & Spill Proof Protector with Non Slip Base, Washable & Reusable Pet Placemat, Basalt Gray, 52 x 32cm

£56.52
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Basecamp™ Mat Basalt Gray - One Size

Cheapest offer

This food and water bowl footprint has a non-slip base and sturdy walls for containing spills and withstanding being stepped on by eager dogs. It fits two bowls side-by-side and features a smooth, easy-to-clean surface with a topo map design to inspire future outdoor explorations. The Basecampandtrade; Mat is part of the Basecampandtrade; Collection. Check out the Basecampandtrade; Bowl, Slow Feeder, Anti-Splash Ring, and Bed to create a solid kit that can create a cozy setup for your dog wherever you roam. Durable, easy-to-clean material - surface is smooth and easily wipes down. Materials 300 denier 100% recycled polyester PFAS-free water resistant finish. EVA foam...
£35.05
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Ruffwear Basecamp™ Slow Feeder Insert Bowl Black
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Basecamp™ Bed Deep Jungle - Small
£79.15
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Basecamp™ Bed Sweeping Sage - Small
£79.15
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Basecamp™ Anti-splash Bowl Silver
£17.05
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Ruffwear Basecamp™ Bed Deep Jungle - Large
£138.55
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery