Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Blue XL

Ruffwear - Confluence Life Jacket - Dog harness size XL, blue

Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Blue XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear - Confluence Life Jacket - Dog harness size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.46
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Confluence™ Life Jacket Biolumin Blue - X-large

2-4 days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Dog life jacket Ruffwear Confluence™

1-5 working days
£150.98
Delivery from £16.79
Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Blue XL

Cheapest offer

For dogs who find their flow in the water, the Confluence™ Life Jacket blends the streamlined fit and mobility of a harness with the buoyancy of a life vest, giving dogs the comfort, confidence, and freedom to explore in and around water.Strategically placed foam panels create optimal buoyancy to support a natural swimming position.The strong low-profile handle makes for easy and balanced assisting back on board, with a stealthy second rear handle for an extra lift when needed.Webbing is water stable, holding its shape and not stretching out when wet, maintaining a secure fit across the six points of adjustment.Clip in to the reinforced tow loop as a leash attachment point when needed.Reflective trim boosts visibility in low light conditions, and a dedicated light loop for The Beacon™ when adventure stretches past sundown.Features:- Harness-style construction with 6 points of adjustment for exceptional fit, comfort, mobility in and out of the water.- Strong, low-profile handle optimall
£112.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Orange 2XS
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Blue S
£112.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Orange L
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Orange S
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Blue M
£112.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99