Ruffwear Crag™ Dog Leash Pink

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear Crag Dog Leash Alpine Dusk - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£43.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear - Crag Leash - Dog leash size 100-180 cm, alpine dusk

Ready to ship in 24h
£43.95
Delivery from £4.49

Dog leash Ruffwear Crag

1-5 working days
£44.77
Delivery from £16.79

Ruffwear Dog Leash 1.8M Alpine Dusk Reflective & Durable

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.62
Delivery from £21.52
Ruffwear Crag™ Dog Leash Pink

Cheapest offer

The Crag™ Leash is an everyday reflective dog leash that blends durability, versatility, and outdoor aesthetics.This leash can be hand-held or worn around the waist for hands-free leash walking.The side-release buckle is easy to use and reinforced with an aluminum uniloop for exceptional strength.Ruffwear´s unique Talon Clip™ offers a strong and secure connection to your dog.It includes Ruffwear´s signature leash features like a padded handle, an accessory loop for pick-up bags or small attachable leash accessories, and strong webbing that holds its color so it can be your favorite leash for years to come.Integrated reflectivity helps boost visibility for dogs and humans getting out in low-light conditions.Check out the matching Crag™ Collar for the complete setup.Length:6 ft (1.8 m).Width:1 in (25 mm).Features:- Swiveling Talon Clip™ is strong and secure.- Traffic handle offers quick restraint.- Reflective Tubelok™️ Webbing is colorfast and long-wearing.- Convenient accessory loop for
£38.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear Crag Dog Leash Rising Wave - One Size
£37.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Crag EX - Dog leash size 110 - 180 cm, rising wave
£42.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear Crag™ Dog Collar Blue 14-20 cm
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Crag™ Dog Collar Blue 20-26 cm
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Crag Leash - Dog leash size 100-180 cm, blue
£33.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49