Ruffwear Double Back Dog Harness Grey M

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£151.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dog harness Ruffwear Doubleback

1-5 working days
£196.63
Delivery from £16.79

Ruffwear - Doubleback Harness - Dog harness size M, cloudburst gray

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.45
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Climbing Harness for Dogs, Medium Breeds, Adjustable Fit, Size: Medium, Cloudburst Grey, Doubleback Harness, 30301-045M

In stock
£209.95
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Double Back Dog Harness Grey M

Cheapest offer

RUFFWEAR Double Back Harness - Strength-Rated Belay System for Hiking & ClimbingUnlock new adventures and conquer challenging terrain with your canine companion by your side. The Ruffwear Doubleback Harness is the ultimate solution for adventurers who refuse to leave their four-legged friends behind. This professional-grade, strength-rated belay harness is meticulously engineered to safely and comfortably lift and lower dogs in exposed, hard-to-reach areas, transforming previously inaccessible landscapes into a shared playground.The Ruffwear Doubleback Harness is a strength-rated belay harness that opens up areas that were previously difficult for dogs to access, while providing an increased level of safety, comfort and convenience. The Doubleback Harness is designed to safely lift and lower dogs in exposed areas, and is strength-rated to 2.000 lbf or 8.9 kN. This remarkable strength rating provides complete peace of mind for canyoneering, rock climbing, scrambling, and search and resc
£151.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear - Doubleback Harness - Dog harness size S, cloudburst gray
£151.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Double Back Dog Harness Grey L-XL
£151.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dog carrier Bag Ruffwear Hitch Hiker™
£126.40
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Ruffwear Double Back Dog Harness Grey XS
£151.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dog harness Ruffwear Front Range M
£54.42
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79