Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness with Handle Alpenglow Pink - Small

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£76.45
Free Delivery

Dog harness Ruffwear Flagine

1-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.79

Ruffwear - Flagline Harness - Dog harness size S, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Flagline Harness Alpenglow Pink For Dogs - Lightweight & Reinforced

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.35
Delivery from £19.15

RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness, Small Reflective Y Shaped Dog Harness with Handle, Lightweight Adjustable Padded Dog Walking & Dog Running Harness, 3 Lead Attachments, Size S, Alpenglow Pink

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness in Alpenglow Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Golden S
£64.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Yellow S
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Flagline Harness - Dog harness size XXS, basalt gray
£76.45
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Yellow 2XS
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Yellow L-XL
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Flagline Dog Harness with Handle Alpenglow Pink - Small

Cheapest offer

The Flagline Harness is a fast, light, and comfortable body harness with a nimble design that keeps dogs in their flow, from scrambling in the backcountry to conquering everyday obstacles. A handle and load-dispersing chest/belly panel make for easy lift-and-assist in a minimal design good for all-day wear. High adjustability and easy on/off make the Flagline secure and accessible, especially popular among tripods, deeming it the harness of choice for giving dogs a little boost and a lot of freedom when the path ahead is anything but flat. Materials Shell: 150 denier polyester ripstop Lining: 75 denier polyester lining with heat emboss Buckles: ITW Nexus Mach side-release buckles (bluesignandreg; approved) Front Leash Attachment Point: Ultra-high-molecular-weight polyethylene webbing Back Leash Attachment Point: Anodized 6061-T6 aluminum V-ring Made in Vietnam Care Hand wash Mild detergent Air dry Girth Size 13 - 17 in (33 - 43 cm) XXS 17 - 22 in (43 - 56 cm) XS 22 - 27 in (56 - 69 cm)
£76.45
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.