RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Red Sumac, X-Large

Ruffwear Float Coat - Dog life jacket Red Sumac XL

Used Offers from

RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Red Sumac, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.97
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Float Coat Life Jacket For Dogs Red Sumac - Safety & Comfort

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.84
Delivery from £19.16

Similar products

Ruffwear Float Coat™ Dog Jacket Purple M
£90.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Float Coat™ Dog Jacket Blue XS
£90.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Float Coat™ Dog Jacket Blue XL
£90.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Float Coat™ Dog Jacket Purple XL
£90.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Float Dog Jacket Blue XL
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RUFFWEAR Float Coat Dog Life Jacket, Premium Swimming Safety Vest with Handle, Optimial Bouyancy and High Visibility Reflective Trim, for Boating and Water Sports, Red Sumac, X-Large

Cheapest offer

Updated dog lifejacket design for 2021 - new colours with improved lightweight shell fabric and soft inner foam layer High quality dog swimming vest for keeping safe in and around water. Full range of motion for swimming and other water activities Easy to put on with 2 clip fastenings under the belly and secure neck closure. Snug fit and non-bulky design for comfort and natural movement. High visibility reflective trim Strong grab handle for helping dogs out of water and lifting them on and off boats, good for holding wet or nervous dogs. Abrasion-resistant material adapted from mountaineering technology
£109.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk