Ruffwear Front Range™ Dog Leash Pink

Used Offers from

Ruffwear Front Range™ Dog Leash Pink

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear Front Range Dog Lead Assorted Colours NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Front Range Leash Mountains Logo - Lightweight, Durable, Comfort

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.44
Delivery from £21.79

RUFFWEAR Front Range Dog Lead, 1.5m No Pull Dog Leash with Padded Handle, Lightweight & Heavy Duty, Anti Tangle, Cream and Grey, 152cm

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Front Range Dog Lead, 1.5m No Pull Dog Leash with Padded Handle, Lightweight & Heavy Duty, Anti Tangle, Cream and Grey, 152cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Front Range™ Leash Mountains Logo - One Size

2-4 days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.49

RUFFWEAR Front Range Dog Lead, 1.5m No Pull Dog Leash with Padded Handle, Lightweight & Heavy Duty, Anti Tangle, Cream and Grey, 152cm

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Dog leash Ruffwear Front Range

1-5 working days
£35.11
Delivery from £16.79

RUFFWEAR Front Range Dog Lead, 1.5m No Pull Dog Leash with Padded Handle, Lightweight & Heavy Duty, Anti Tangle, Cream and Grey, 152cm

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£47.32
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Ruffwear Dog Collar Front Range™, Adjustable 51-66 cm, Aluminium V-Ring, Orange
£14.92
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear - Front Range Collar - Dog collar size 51-66 cm, deep jungle
£14.92
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear - Front Range Harness - Dog harness size XS, coastal mountains
£42.70
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear - Front Range Harness - Dog harness size L/XL, green
£53.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Front Range™ Dog Leash Pink

Cheapest offer

The Front Range Leash combines a strong connection with an elegant design for a lightweight, comfortable walking experience.Inspired by the customer-favorite Front Range® Harness, it includes a padded handle, Ruffwear´s unique lockable Crux Clip™ hardware, and a bold design.Sturdy yet light, the Front Range dog leash keeps you comfortably connected to your canine companion wherever your adventures take you.Complete the kit with the matching Front Range™ Collar and Front Range® Harness.Length:5 ft (1.5 m).Width:3/4 in (20 mm).Features:- Swiveling, lockable Crux Clip™️ is lightweight, strong, and low-profile.- Tubelok™ webbing is colorfast and long-wearing.- Traffic handle offers quick restraint.- Comfortable padded handle with accessory loop.- Composition:Webbing:100% polyester Tubelok™ webbing (16% recycled).Hardware:Anodized 6061-T6 aluminum Crux Clip™️.Handle:Closed-cell foam and mesh.Washing cares:Hand wash.Mild detergent.Air dry.
£26.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)